Bunte Liga Pokal 2017
Print
Pokal Finale 01-01-2017 Friede für Nahost 0 : 2 Antoniusstr. 11a

Pokal Halbfinale 02-01-2017 Antoniusstr. 11a 9 : 0 Turbine Templergraben
  02-01-2017 Sterntaler 1 : 2 Friede für Nahost

Pokal Viertelfinale 03-01-2017 SV Winger Club 08 e.V. 0 : 7 Antoniusstr. 11a
  03-01-2017 King's Hill Kickers 0 : 2 Friede für Nahost
  03-01-2017 TUS Untenrum 0 : 5 Sterntaler
  03-01-2017 Turbine Templergraben 3 : 1 S.C. Pilskicker

Pokal Achtelfinale 04-01-2017 Turbine Templergraben 5 : 0 Dreco Allstars
  04-01-2017 Zenit St. Änderburg 0 : 3 King's Hill Kickers
  04-01-2017 Bierunion West 2 : 4 Friede für Nahost
  04-01-2017 Yoga Burrito 0 : 5 S.C. Pilskicker
  04-01-2017 AC Gladiators 2 : 5 TUS Untenrum
  04-01-2017 Los Cuervos C.F. 1 : 4 Antoniusstr. 11a
  04-01-2017 Pille Bolzmann United 2 : 10 Sterntaler
  04-01-2017 Rapid Rosettentango 3 : 6 SV Winger Club 08 e.V.

Pokal 2. Runde 05-01-2017 Los Cuervos C.F. 3 : 1 FC Matselona
  05-01-2017 All Stars 0 : 5 TUS Untenrum
  05-01-2017 Zenit St. Änderburg 3 : 0 Super Kickers
  05-01-2017 Letzter City 1 : 7 SV Winger Club 08 e.V.
  05-01-2017 AC Domkicker 0 : 3 Dreco Allstars
  05-01-2017 Kullen Nullen 2 : 3 King's Hill Kickers
  05-01-2017 Villa Kunterbunt 5 : 6 S.C. Pilskicker
  05-01-2017 Rapid Rosettentango 3 : 0 Lazio Dom
  05-01-2017 Bierunion West 11 : 1 The Ballons d'Or
  05-01-2017 Partisan Eifelstr. 0 : 4 Yoga Burrito
  05-01-2017 Antoniusstr. 11a 4 : 3 Lokomotive Frankenberg
  05-01-2017 OT St. Jakob 0 : 5 Sterntaler
  05-01-2017 Nothing Toulouse 4 : 8 AC Gladiators
  05-01-2017 Friede für Nahost 5 : 3 Kagen von Rissen
  05-01-2017 Apollonia Tigers 5 : 6 Pille Bolzmann United
  05-01-2017 Turbine Templergraben 6 : 2 Olympiakos Bieräus

Pokal 1. Runde 06-01-2017 GlasBier Rangers 1 : 8 S.C. Pilskicker
  06-01-2017 Bewegungslegastheniker 0 : 1 Letzter City
  06-01-2017 AC Galaxy 0 : 5 Kullen Nullen
  06-01-2017 Nothing Toulouse 9 : 8 Knallgas Strikers
  06-01-2017 FCSieWillJa 2 : 4 AC Domkicker
  06-01-2017 Sterntaler 4 : 1 Hacke Bleiluft
  06-01-2017 Arminia Bier am Feld - : - Lazio Dom
  06-01-2017 OT St. Jakob 5 : 1 Tomaten Jambo
  06-01-2017 AC Medis Murken 0 : 11 SV Winger Club 08 e.V.
  06-01-2017 Motexx Soccer Team 2 : 3 Bierunion West